Eaton Centre, Toronto, ON M5G 1P7, Canada
C$1,950 / mois
Luxury Condo. Spacious Bachelor Suite. Facing North. Approx. 440 t. Full Length Open Balcony. Floor To Ceiling Windows. Clean & Bright. Open Concept. Laminate Floors. Newer Compact Washer/Dryer. 24 Hrs Security. Concierge. Indoor Pool. Roof Deck. Visitor Parking. In The Heart of Toronto. Steps To City Hall, Dundas Square, Subway TTC, Shopping Center, TMU, U Of T, Hospitals, Financial District, Supermarket and much more. (id:18653)
Luxury Condo. Spacious Bachelor Suite. Facing North. Approx. 440 t. Full Length Open Balcony. Floor To Ceiling Windows. Clean & Bright. Open Concept. Laminate Floors. Newer Compact Washer/Dryer. 24 Hrs Security. Concierge.
Indoor Pool. Roof Deck. Visitor Parking. In The Heart of Toronto. Steps To City Hall, Dundas Square, Subway TTC, Shopping Center, TMU, U Of T, Hospitals, Financial District, Supermarket and much more. (id:18653)
Type de propriété
appartement
Chambres
1
Taille
32 m²
Prix
C$1,950
Prix par m²
C$61
L'annonce se situe à Eaton Centre, Toronto, ON M5G 1P7, Canada
Carte de chargement
Annonce associée dans Toronto