33 Page Street, Toronto, ON M6G 2Y6, Canada
C$1,575 / mois
Fully private, 1-bedroom, lower level suite. Shared yard, available street parking. Steps from Christie subway station on Bloor. Blocks to trendy Little Italy + Koreatown restaurants, Christie Pits Park pool, etc. (id:18653)
Fully private, 1-bedroom, lower level suite. Shared yard, available street parking. Steps from Christie subway station on Bloor.
Blocks to trendy Little Italy + Koreatown restaurants, Christie Pits Park pool, etc. (id:18653)
Type de propriété
appartement
Chambres
1
Taille
10 m²
Prix
C$1,575
Prix par m²
C$158
L'annonce se situe à 33 Page Street, Toronto, ON M6G 2Y6, Canada
Carte de chargement
Annonce associée dans Toronto