BlackToe Running, 95 Bathurst Street, Toronto, ON M5V 0H7, Canada
C$2,895 / month
Welcome to Six50 King! 95 Bathurst and 650 King St. West (main entrance and concierge) are two contemporary and joined buildings by FREED Developments and located in King West Village. This unit features 4 closets (2 in the bedroom), and large windows with expansive urban views, including from the bedroom! Enjoy exposed concrete 9-inch ceilings, kitchen with high-end finishes and stainless steel appliances, modern bathroom, and washer/dryer in unit. Amenities include gym, courtyard and locker. Located in the Fashion District in the heart of the city's downtown area, this furnished condo is close to shopping, boutiques, chain stores, clothing warehouses, and other businesses in the fashion industry, and is easily accessible by a variety of public transportations options. Yes, pets may be considered and a $295 move-out cleaning fee applies. Rent it Furnished is a full-service provider of Toronto Investment Real Estate Services. Our services include leasing, tenant placement, full property management and Investment Real Estate Sales in the Toronto and surrounding areas. Not all properties listed with Rent it Furnished are professionally managed by us. Pricing, terms and availability is subject to change.
Welcome to Six50 King! 95 Bathurst and 650 King St. West (main entrance and concierge) are two contemporary and joined buildings by FREED Developments and located in King West Village. This unit features 4 closets (2 in the bedroom), and large windows with expansive urban views, including from the bedroom! Enjoy exposed concrete 9-inch ceilings, kitchen with high-end finishes and stainless steel appliances, modern bathroom, and washer/dryer in unit. Amenities include gym, courtyard and locker. Located in the Fashion District in the heart of the city's downtown area, this furnished condo is close to shopping, boutiques, chain stores, clothing warehouses, and other businesses in the fashion industry, and is easily accessible by a variety of public transportations options.
Yes, pets may be considered and a $295 move-out cleaning fee applies. Rent it Furnished is a full-service provider of Toronto Investment Real Estate Services. Our services include leasing, tenant placement, full property management and Investment Real Estate Sales in the Toronto and surrounding areas. Not all properties listed with Rent it Furnished are professionally managed by us. Pricing, terms and availability is subject to change.
Size
39 m²
Price
C$2,895
Price per m²
C$74
The listing is located at BlackToe Running, 95 Bathurst Street, Toronto, ON M5V 0H7, Canada
Loading map