60 Studebaker Trail, Brampton, ON L7A, Canada
C$1,100 / month
Immaculately Maintained, Beautiful 3 Bdrm 4 Bath Semi. 2Bedroom Basement With City Approved Legal Side Entrance, Full Kitchen & Full Bath Provides In-Law Potential. Large Living/Dining With Hardwood Floors. Renovated Kitchen With Quartz Countertop, S/S Appls & Backsplash. Spacious Master With Ensuite Bath. 2 Other Good Sized Rooms. All Washrooms Renovated. Single Garage With 2 More Parkings On Driveway. Deep Lot/Backyard. Pot Lights. No Carpet In The House (id:18653)
Immaculately Maintained, Beautiful 3 Bdrm 4 Bath Semi. 2Bedroom Basement With City Approved Legal Side Entrance, Full Kitchen & Full Bath Provides In-Law Potential. Large Living/Dining With Hardwood Floors. Renovated Kitchen With Quartz Countertop, S/S Appls & Backsplash.
Spacious Master With Ensuite Bath. 2 Other Good Sized Rooms. All Washrooms Renovated. Single Garage With 2 More Parkings On Driveway. Deep Lot/Backyard. Pot Lights. No Carpet In The House (id:18653)
Property type
apartment
Rooms
2
Size
11 m²
Price
C$1,100
Price per m²
C$100
The listing is located at 60 Studebaker Trail, Brampton, ON L7A, Canada
Loading map