Eaton Centre, Toronto, ON M5G 2H5, Canada
C$3,150 / month
Excellent location, south-east corner of University Avenue and Dundas Street West, steps to the St. Patrick subway station, within the financial district, right beside the Toronto City Hall and the Nathan Phillips Square, one block to the University of Toronto, steps to the Eaton Center, walking distance to Chinatown. Newly renovated building with new elevators, newly renovated condo with new kitchen with granite countertop, new laminate floor, new washer/dryer, and new bathroom. Very bright and excellent view on the 24th floor (Total 26 floors), face south. 24-hourconcierge, no swimming pool. Students are Welcome. No Smoking, No Pets. (id:18653)
Excellent location, south-east corner of University Avenue and Dundas Street West, steps to the St. Patrick subway station, within the financial district, right beside the Toronto City Hall and the Nathan Phillips Square, one block to the University of Toronto, steps to the Eaton Center, walking distance to Chinatown. Newly renovated building with new elevators, newly renovated condo with new kitchen with granite countertop, new laminate floor, new washer/dryer, and new bathroom.
Very bright and excellent view on the 24th floor (Total 26 floors), face south. 24-hourconcierge, no swimming pool. Students are Welcome. No Smoking, No Pets. (id:18653)
Size
54 m²
Price
C$3,150
Price per m²
C$58
The listing is located at Eaton Centre, Toronto, ON M5G 2H5, Canada
Loading map