Listed today
Esther Shiner Boulevard, Toronto, ON M2K, Canada
C$1,900 / month
Welcome To King’s Landing Provides A Luxurious Living Style At The Heart Of City, The New Icon At The Concord Park Place In North York Surrounding By The Most Distinguished Neighborhoods At Bayview Village. Brand New, Never Lived-In, Modern, Functional 351Sqft Junior 1 Bedroom Layout facing North, Spa-Like Bathroom Condo With Premium Finishes, Floor To Ceiling Windows Complement With Concrete Patio Slabs Decking Balcony 74Sqft. Kitchen Features With Miele Appliances (Gas Cooktop, Integrated Refrigerator, Hood Fan, Dishwasher, Built-In Oven), Panasonic Microwave, Engineered Quartz Stone Countertop, Large-Format Calacatta Porcelain Tile Backsplash. Bedroom Come With Closet Organizers, Bathrooms Come With Custom Medicine Cabinet. Less than 5-Minute Drive Or Less Than 15-Minute Walk To North York General. (NYG) Hospital, Canadian College Of Naturopathic Medicine (CCNM), MEC North York, Oriole GO Station, Steps To TTC Bessarion & Leslie Subway Stations, Ethennonnhawahstihnen Community Recreation Centre & Library, Canadian Tire, IKEA North York & Many More. 1 Locker is Included.
Welcome To King’s Landing Provides A Luxurious Living Style At The Heart Of City, The New Icon At The Concord Park Place In North York Surrounding By The Most Distinguished Neighborhoods At Bayview Village. Brand New, Never Lived-In, Modern, Functional 351Sqft Junior 1 Bedroom Layout facing North, Spa-Like Bathroom Condo With Premium Finishes, Floor To Ceiling Windows Complement With Concrete Patio Slabs Decking Balcony 74Sqft. Kitchen Features With Miele Appliances (Gas Cooktop, Integrated Refrigerator, Hood Fan, Dishwasher, Built-In Oven), Panasonic Microwave, Engineered Quartz Stone Countertop, Large-Format Calacatta Porcelain Tile Backsplash.
Bedroom Come With Closet Organizers, Bathrooms Come With Custom Medicine Cabinet. Less than 5-Minute Drive Or Less Than 15-Minute Walk To North York General. (NYG) Hospital, Canadian College Of Naturopathic Medicine (CCNM), MEC North York, Oriole GO Station, Steps To TTC Bessarion & Leslie Subway Stations, Ethennonnhawahstihnen Community Recreation Centre & Library, Canadian Tire, IKEA North York & Many More. 1 Locker is Included.
Size
33 m²
Price
C$1,900
Price per m²
C$58
The listing is located at Esther Shiner Boulevard, Toronto, ON M2K, Canada
Loading map