Eaton Centre, Toronto, ON M5C 0A6, Canada
C$2,200 / mois
Spacious 1 Bedroom + Enclosed Den suite at 25 Richmond St E in the heart of downtown Toronto. Featuring a functional layout, south-facing views, modern finishes, sleek kitchen, and an enclosed den ideal for a private home office or study. Steps to the Financial District, St. Lawrence Market, transit, shops, restaurants, and everyday conveniences. (id:18653)
Spacious 1 Bedroom + Enclosed Den suite at 25 Richmond St E in the heart of downtown Toronto. Featuring a functional layout, south-facing views, modern finishes, sleek kitchen, and an enclosed den ideal for a private home office or study.
Steps to the Financial District, St. Lawrence Market, transit, shops, restaurants, and everyday conveniences. (id:18653)
Type de propriété
appartement
Chambres
1
Taille
41 m²
Prix
C$2,200
Durée de location
Illimité
Disponible à partir de
DÈS MAINTENANT
Centre-ville
Oui
Prix par m²
C$54
L'annonce se situe à Eaton Centre, Toronto, ON M5C 0A6, Canada
Carte de chargement
Annonce associée dans Toronto