Annonces publiées il y a 3 jours
Earlscourt, Toronto, ON M6N 1J1, Canada
C$2,000 / mois
This spacious 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom unit is situated above a retail space, offering a modern design with a pristine finish and ready for immediate move-in. Every unit is metered separately, ensuring complete control over utilities. Located in a highly walkable neighborhood surrounded by local shops, restaurants, green spaces, and excellent public transit access. (id:18653)
This spacious 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom unit is situated above a retail space, offering a modern design with a pristine finish and ready for immediate move-in. Every unit is metered separately, ensuring complete control over utilities.
Located in a highly walkable neighborhood surrounded by local shops, restaurants, green spaces, and excellent public transit access. (id:18653)
Type de propriété
appartement
Chambres
1
Taille
34 m²
Prix
C$2,000
Durée de location
Illimité
Disponible à partir de
DÈS MAINTENANT
Prix par m²
C$59
L'annonce se situe à Earlscourt, Toronto, ON M6N 1J1, Canada
Carte de chargement
Annonce associée dans Toronto