Annonces publiées il y a 6 jours
The Queensway, Toronto, ON M8Z 0H2, Canada
C$2,550 / mois
Don’t miss this brand-new, two-story penthouse featuring a spacious 1+Den layout and 2 washrooms. Located in the heart of vibrant South Etobicoke, this unit boasts high-end modern finishes, quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, and soaring floor-to-ceiling windows. Unique to this home are two expansive terraces-one on each level-offering breathtaking North and South views and abundant natural light. Prime Location: Steps from restaurants, TTC/Transit, Cineplex, and Sherway Gardens. Easy Commute: Quick access to major highways (Gardiner/QEW/427). One parking spot included! (id:18653)
Don’t miss this brand-new, two-story penthouse featuring a spacious 1+Den layout and 2 washrooms. Located in the heart of vibrant South Etobicoke, this unit boasts high-end modern finishes, quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, and soaring floor-to-ceiling windows. Unique to this home are two expansive terraces-one on each level-offering breathtaking North and South views and abundant natural light.
Prime Location: Steps from restaurants, TTC/Transit, Cineplex, and Sherway Gardens. Easy Commute: Quick access to major highways (Gardiner/QEW/427). One parking spot included! (id:18653)
Type de propriété
appartement
Chambres
1
Taille
46 m²
Prix
C$2,550
Prix par m²
C$55
L'annonce se situe à The Queensway, Toronto, ON M8Z 0H2, Canada
Carte de chargement
Annonce associée dans Toronto