Annonce publiée hier
Willowdale, North York, ON M2N 1Y3, Canada
C$1,600 / mois
Bright & Modern 1-Bedroom Ground Unit – All Inclusive!This 1-bedroom unit offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and cozy living. Featuring a bright modern interior with all utilities included, this is a hassle-free rental opportunity in an unbeatable location.Perfect for professionals, with students welcome as well. Located just a 15-minute walk to North York Subway Station, making commuting across the city easy and convenient.Situated in a highly desirable neighbourhood close to restaurants, parks, shopping, transit, and everyday amenities. Shared Laundry with other unit which will be availalbe soon as well-perfect for friends to rent 2 units side by side. Don’t miss this fantastic opportunity to live in a cozy and convenient space in the heart of North York. Book your showing today! (id:18653)
Bright & Modern 1-Bedroom Ground Unit – All Inclusive!This 1-bedroom unit offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, and cozy living. Featuring a bright modern interior with all utilities included, this is a hassle-free rental opportunity in an unbeatable location.Perfect for professionals, with students welcome as well. Located just a 15-minute walk to North York Subway Station, making commuting across the city easy and convenient.Situated in a highly desirable neighbourhood close to restaurants, parks, shopping, transit, and everyday amenities.
Shared Laundry with other unit which will be availalbe soon as well-perfect for friends to rent 2 units side by side. Don’t miss this fantastic opportunity to live in a cozy and convenient space in the heart of North York. Book your showing today! (id:18653)
Type de propriété
appartement
Chambres
1
Taille
26 m²
Prix
C$1,600
Durée de location
Illimité
Disponible à partir de
DÈS MAINTENANT
Tout inclus
Oui
Prix par m²
C$62
L'annonce se situe à Willowdale, North York, ON M2N 1Y3, Canada
Carte de chargement
Annonce associée dans Toronto