Regent Park, Toronto, ON M5A 0R8, Canada
C$2,100 / mois
Artworks Condo By Daniels Corp In Revitalized Regent Park! The Tapestry Model – 562 Sqft. Enjoy Sunset Views On 142 Sqft Terrace! Western Exposure. Modern Finishes And Features. Modern Kitchen With Stainless Steel Appliances, Under Mount Sink, Tiled Backsplash, Kitchen Island. Mirrored Closet Doors. 1 Locker Unit. State Of The Art Amenities On 3rd And 4th Floors: Kid Zone, Fitness Centre, Retro Arcade Room, Multiple Outdoor Terrace Patios And Bbq Stations, Meeting Rooms, Gardening Plots, Co-Working Offices And Spaces, And A Stunning Party Room With A Dining Area! Ultra Convenient Location With Steps To Virtually Everything! Ttc At Doorstep, 24-Hour Supermarkets, Eclectic Eateries And Restaurants, Health Studios. Quick Access To Dvp/Gardiner, Leslieville, Cherry Beach, Distillery District And Downtown Core! Don’t Miss This Fantastic Opportunity To Live In A Great Neighbourhood And Even Better Building! Welcome Home. (id:18653)
Artworks Condo By Daniels Corp In Revitalized Regent Park! The Tapestry Model – 562 Sqft. Enjoy Sunset Views On 142 Sqft Terrace! Western Exposure. Modern Finishes And Features. Modern Kitchen With Stainless Steel Appliances, Under Mount Sink, Tiled Backsplash, Kitchen Island. Mirrored Closet Doors. 1 Locker Unit. State Of The Art Amenities On 3rd And 4th Floors: Kid Zone, Fitness Centre, Retro Arcade Room, Multiple Outdoor Terrace Patios And Bbq Stations, Meeting Rooms, Gardening Plots, Co-Working Offices And Spaces, And A Stunning Party Room With A Dining Area! Ultra Convenient Location With Steps To Virtually Everything! Ttc At Doorstep, 24-Hour Supermarkets, Eclectic Eateries And Restaurants, Health Studios.
Quick Access To Dvp/Gardiner, Leslieville, Cherry Beach, Distillery District And Downtown Core! Don’t Miss This Fantastic Opportunity To Live In A Great Neighbourhood And Even Better Building! Welcome Home. (id:18653)
Type de propriété
appartement
Chambres
1
Taille
26 m²
Prix
C$2,100
Prix par m²
C$81
L'annonce se situe à Regent Park, Toronto, ON M5A 0R8, Canada
Carte de chargement
Annonce associée dans Toronto