Bayview Village, Toronto, ON M2K 1G8, Canada
C$2,150 / mois
Furnished One Bedroom,Fresh Painting,New Flooring.Luxury Condo By Bayview And Sheppard Open Concept One Bedroom With Balcony, Walk To Steps To Bayview Village, YMCA and Schools. Close To 401, 404, Go & More.Indoor Pool, Sauna, Library, Media Room,24 Hrs Concierge, Ample Visitor Parking.Vacant For Easy Lockbox Showing, No Pet & Non Smoker Rental Application, Employment Letter, Recent Credit Report W/Score And Copy Of Photo Identification With Your Offer. Tenant Pays Hydro, Key Deposit, And Tenant Insurance (id:18653)
Furnished One Bedroom,Fresh Painting,New Flooring.Luxury Condo By Bayview And Sheppard Open Concept One Bedroom With Balcony, Walk To Steps To Bayview Village, YMCA and Schools. Close To 401, 404, Go & More.Indoor Pool, Sauna, Library, Media Room,24 Hrs Concierge, Ample Visitor Parking.Vacant For Easy Lockbox Showing, No Pet & Non Smoker Rental Application, Employment Letter, Recent Credit Report W/Score And Copy Of Photo Identification With Your Offer.
Tenant Pays Hydro, Key Deposit, And Tenant Insurance (id:18653)
Type de propriété
appartement
Chambres
1
Taille
29 m²
Prix
C$2,150
Prix par m²
C$74
L'annonce se situe à Bayview Village, Toronto, ON M2K 1G8, Canada
Carte de chargement
Annonce associée dans Toronto