Annonces publiées il y a 6 jours
50 Arizona Drive, Brampton, ON L6Y, Canada
C$2,999 / mois
Welcome to a bright & functional 4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Townhouse located in the highly desirable neighbourhood of Churchville. Featuring a ground level bedroom with 3-pc ensuite and 3 additional bedrooms upstairs including a full 4-pc shared bath and a sun-filled master bedroom w/ 4-pcensuite. This home is conveniently located on the border of Brampton & Mississauga. Easy access to Hwy 407, 401 & 410. Not to mention walking Distance To Sheridan College, Shoppers World Mall, Parks, Schools, Grocery Stores, Etc. (id:18653)
Welcome to a bright & functional 4 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Townhouse located in the highly desirable neighbourhood of Churchville. Featuring a ground level bedroom with 3-pc ensuite and 3 additional bedrooms upstairs including a full 4-pc shared bath and a sun-filled master bedroom w/ 4-pcensuite.
This home is conveniently located on the border of Brampton & Mississauga. Easy access to Hwy 407, 401 & 410. Not to mention walking Distance To Sheridan College, Shoppers World Mall, Parks, Schools, Grocery Stores, Etc. (id:18653)
Type de propriété
appartement
Chambres
3
Taille
24 m²
Prix
C$2,999
Durée de location
Illimité
Disponible à partir de
DÈS MAINTENANT
Prix par m²
C$125
L'annonce se situe à 50 Arizona Drive, Brampton, ON L6Y, Canada
Carte de chargement
Annonce associée dans Brampton