Annonces publiées il y a 3 jours
Humewood-Cedarvale, Etobicoke, ON M8Y 0B3, Canada
C$2,100 / mois
Feel The Backyard Vibes On This Large Terraced Suite! 1 Spacious Bed, 1 Bath Unit With Expanded Outdoor Living Space On The Private Terrace Overlooking Common Elements Rooftop Garden, Running Track & Same Floor Access To Pool (Indoor/Outdoor), Gym/Sauna & Spin Studio. Enjoy A Landscaped “Backyard” Feel, Super Private & Filled With Sunshine. Locker Included + Large Tandem Parking Available (Fits 2 Cars). (id:18653)
Feel The Backyard Vibes On This Large Terraced Suite! 1 Spacious Bed, 1 Bath Unit With Expanded Outdoor Living Space On The Private Terrace Overlooking Common Elements Rooftop Garden, Running Track & Same Floor Access To Pool (Indoor/Outdoor), Gym/Sauna & Spin Studio.
Enjoy A Landscaped “Backyard” Feel, Super Private & Filled With Sunshine. Locker Included + Large Tandem Parking Available (Fits 2 Cars). (id:18653)
Type de propriété
appartement
Chambres
1
Taille
37 m²
Prix
C$2,100
Prix par m²
C$57
L'annonce se situe à Humewood-Cedarvale, Etobicoke, ON M8Y 0B3, Canada
Carte de chargement
Annonce associée dans Toronto