Annonces publiées il y a 3 jours
Tarragon Village, Toronto, ON M5R 1V9, Canada
C$2,399 / mois
Parking and a locker both are included! Be the first resident of this luxury Condo in the heart of Casa Loma. This brand-new, never-lived-in one-bedroom condo has great unobstructed scenic views of the Castle and future green space! The residence features high-end finishes throughout, including 9-foot ceilings, rich wood flooring, and a kitchen island with integrated appliances. Residents will enjoy premium building amenities such as a fully equipped gym and 24-hour concierge and security. The location is exceptional, situated just one minute walk from the Spadina subway station and steps away from premier shopping, dining, transit, and entertainment. (id:18653)
Parking and a locker both are included! Be the first resident of this luxury Condo in the heart of Casa Loma. This brand-new, never-lived-in one-bedroom condo has great unobstructed scenic views of the Castle and future green space! The residence features high-end finishes throughout, including 9-foot ceilings, rich wood flooring, and a kitchen island with integrated appliances.
Residents will enjoy premium building amenities such as a fully equipped gym and 24-hour concierge and security. The location is exceptional, situated just one minute walk from the Spadina subway station and steps away from premier shopping, dining, transit, and entertainment. (id:18653)
Type de propriété
appartement
Chambres
1
Taille
45 m²
Prix
C$2,399
Prix par m²
C$53
L'annonce se situe à Tarragon Village, Toronto, ON M5R 1V9, Canada
Carte de chargement
Annonce associée dans Toronto