Yorkville Avenue, Toronto, ON M4W, Canada
C$2,010 / mois
Gorgeous Luxury And Spacious 574 Sq Ft Bachelor Studio Suite With Utilities Included In Canada’s Finest & Most Desirable Address; Singular, Slender & Sensational With Contemporary Expression Of Elegance. Min From Designer Boutiques On Bloor; St Hermes, Holt Renfrew, Gucci/Louis Vuitton & Daniel Boulud’s Cafe At Four Seasons, City’s Finest Restaurants. Nearby Bloor/Yonge Subway Line & Underground Path. Walking Distance To U Of T. Floor Plan Attached (id:18653)
Gorgeous Luxury And Spacious 574 Sq Ft Bachelor Studio Suite With Utilities Included In Canada’s Finest & Most Desirable Address; Singular, Slender & Sensational With Contemporary Expression Of Elegance. Min From Designer Boutiques On Bloor; St Hermes, Holt Renfrew, Gucci/Louis Vuitton & Daniel Boulud’s Cafe At Four Seasons, City’s Finest Restaurants.
Nearby Bloor/Yonge Subway Line & Underground Path. Walking Distance To U Of T. Floor Plan Attached (id:18653)
Type de propriété
appartement
Chambres
1
Taille
18 m²
Prix
C$2,010
Durée de location
Illimité
Disponible à partir de
DÈS MAINTENANT
Luxe
Oui
Prix par m²
C$112
L'annonce se situe à Yorkville Avenue, Toronto, ON M4W, Canada
Carte de chargement
Annonce associée dans Toronto