Annonces publiées il y a 3 jours
Amesbury, North York, ON M6M 2X3, Canada
C$1,150 / mois
Bright Modern Private 1-Bedroom with Double Closet on the 2nd Floor of An Executive Home. This is a Shared Living Arrangement with existing roommates currently residing in the house. Single Occupancy Only (No Couples). Unfurnished Bedroom with Access to Shared, Furnished Living Room and Kitchen, and a Shared Bathroom Adjacent to Bedroom, Features Include High Ceilings, Large Windows, and Free Internet. No Pets, No Smoking. All Inclusive Rent! Walk Or Bike To: Metro, Cataldi Market, Walmart, LCBO, Seara Bakery, Speducci Mercatto, Amesbury Park, Arena & Public Library. TTC Bus At Door Goes To Lawrence West Station. Easy Access To Black Creek & Highways (id:18653)
Bright Modern Private 1-Bedroom with Double Closet on the 2nd Floor of An Executive Home. This is a Shared Living Arrangement with existing roommates currently residing in the house. Single Occupancy Only (No Couples). Unfurnished Bedroom with Access to Shared, Furnished Living Room and Kitchen, and a Shared Bathroom Adjacent to Bedroom, Features Include High Ceilings, Large Windows, and Free Internet.
No Pets, No Smoking. All Inclusive Rent! Walk Or Bike To: Metro, Cataldi Market, Walmart, LCBO, Seara Bakery, Speducci Mercatto, Amesbury Park, Arena & Public Library. TTC Bus At Door Goes To Lawrence West Station. Easy Access To Black Creek & Highways (id:18653)
Type de propriété
appartement
Chambres
1
Taille
5 m²
Prix
C$1,150
Prix par m²
C$230
L'annonce se situe à Amesbury, North York, ON M6M 2X3, Canada
Carte de chargement
Annonce associée dans Toronto