Annonces publiées aujourd’hui
Main opposite Whitney, Main Street West, Hamilton, ON L8S 2H6, Canada
C$2,200 / mois
Live in this new, bright and spacious 1-bedroom unit at Linx Condos in the Vibrant Danforth’s East End Neighbourhood. Featuring modem finishes, open-concept, modern kitchen with stainless steel appliances, 9-ft floor to ceiling windows offering abundance of natural light throughout. Walkout to and open balcony with a stunning panoramic views! Enjoy top-tier building amenities including a rooftop terrace, fitness centre, party room, kids’ play area, and more. Unbeatable location just steps to grocery stores, parks, cafes, shops, and an ice rink. Direct access to TTC subway and GO Station – only 15 minutes to downtown. Close to bike lanes and The Beach, perfect for outdoor lovers. A true blend of style, convenience, and city living in one of Toronto’s most vibrant neighbourhoods. (id:18653)
Live in this new, bright and spacious 1-bedroom unit at Linx Condos in the Vibrant Danforth’s East End Neighbourhood. Featuring modem finishes, open-concept, modern kitchen with stainless steel appliances, 9-ft floor to ceiling windows offering abundance of natural light throughout. Walkout to and open balcony with a stunning panoramic views! Enjoy top-tier building amenities including a rooftop terrace, fitness centre, party room, kids’ play area, and more.
Unbeatable location just steps to grocery stores, parks, cafes, shops, and an ice rink. Direct access to TTC subway and GO Station – only 15 minutes to downtown. Close to bike lanes and The Beach, perfect for outdoor lovers. A true blend of style, convenience, and city living in one of Toronto’s most vibrant neighbourhoods. (id:18653)
Type de propriété
appartement
Chambres
1
Taille
26 m²
Prix
C$2,200
Prix par m²
C$85
L'annonce se situe à Main opposite Whitney, Main Street West, Hamilton, ON L8S 2H6, Canada
Carte de chargement
Annonce associée dans Hamilton