Annonces publiées il y a 3 jours
219 Dundas Street East, Whitby, ON L1N 2J2, Canada
C$1,980 / mois
Beautiful 1-Bedroom Condo Unit At The Desirable In.De Condo By Menkes In The Heart Of Downtown Toronto. Functional Layout, Bright Primary Bedroom Features Oversized Windows And A Walk-In Closet. Open-Concept Living/Dining Area With Balcony Access. Includes Stove, Fridge, Dishwasher, Microwave, And Ensuite Laundry With Stacked Washer & Dryer. Unbeatable Location Within Walking Distance To Toronto Metropolitan University, OCAD, George Brown College, Eaton Centre, Financial District, Grocery Stores, Restaurants, Hospitals, Shops, The PATH, TTC Bus & Streetcar Service. Close To U Of T. Exceptional Walk Score Of 99, and Transit Score Of 100.(Part of the photos with virtual staging) (id:18653)
Beautiful 1-Bedroom Condo Unit At The Desirable In.De Condo By Menkes In The Heart Of Downtown Toronto. Functional Layout, Bright Primary Bedroom Features Oversized Windows And A Walk-In Closet. Open-Concept Living/Dining Area With Balcony Access. Includes Stove, Fridge, Dishwasher, Microwave, And Ensuite Laundry With Stacked Washer & Dryer. Unbeatable Location Within Walking Distance To Toronto Metropolitan University, OCAD, George Brown College, Eaton Centre, Financial District, Grocery Stores, Restaurants, Hospitals, Shops, The PATH, TTC Bus & Streetcar Service.
Close To U Of T. Exceptional Walk Score Of 99, and Transit Score Of 100.(Part of the photos with virtual staging) (id:18653)
Type de propriété
appartement
Chambres
1
Taille
24 m²
Prix
C$1,980
Prix par m²
C$83
L'annonce se situe à 219 Dundas Street East, Whitby, ON L1N 2J2, Canada
Carte de chargement
Annonce associée dans Whitby