Annonces publiées il y a 2 jours
Willowdale, Toronto, ON M2N 0L7, Canada
C$2,000 / mois
Welcome to Ellie Condo, a stunning one-bedroom unit in the heart of North York! This bright and functional south-facing suite is bathed in ultimate sunshine, featuring 9 ft smooth coffered ceilings and floor-to-ceiling windows that offer breathtaking, unobstructed views. The open-concept living, dining, and kitchen area creates a spacious and modern feel, complemented by a large balcony perfect for relaxation. Enjoy a spa-like experience with a luxurious soaker bathtub. 24 hours concierge, Ample visitor parking.Conveniently located with the subway station and bus stop right at your doorstep, you’ll have easy access to shopping, parks, restaurants, and more. Dont miss this incredible opportunity to live in one of North Yorks most sought-after condos! (id:18653)
Welcome to Ellie Condo, a stunning one-bedroom unit in the heart of North York! This bright and functional south-facing suite is bathed in ultimate sunshine, featuring 9 ft smooth coffered ceilings and floor-to-ceiling windows that offer breathtaking, unobstructed views. The open-concept living, dining, and kitchen area creates a spacious and modern feel, complemented by a large balcony perfect for relaxation.
Enjoy a spa-like experience with a luxurious soaker bathtub. 24 hours concierge, Ample visitor parking.Conveniently located with the subway station and bus stop right at your doorstep, you’ll have easy access to shopping, parks, restaurants, and more. Dont miss this incredible opportunity to live in one of North Yorks most sought-after condos! (id:18653)
Type de propriété
appartement
Chambres
1
Taille
32 m²
Prix
C$2,000
Prix par m²
C$63
L'annonce se situe à Willowdale, Toronto, ON M2N 0L7, Canada
Carte de chargement
Annonce associée dans Toronto