Annonces publiées il y a 3 jours
Innisfil, ON L9S 0M1, Canada
C$3,000 / mois
Enter This Beautifully Furnished & Equipped Private Boardwalk Condo That Is Available For Short Term Rental. Spacious, Comfortable & Beautiful Views Of The New Sunseeker. Private Entrance & 1 Underground Parking Spot For Your Convenience. Tastefully Designed & Perfect For Hosting Friends Or Family, Enjoy The Spring & Summer Tranquil Landscapes With Strolls Either By The Water Or nature Preserve. Large West Facing Terrace Can Be Enjoyed All Year Round. Primary Bedroom Has High Vaulted Ceilings With A Kind Bed, Juliette Balcony, Ensuite Bathroom & Walk-In Closet. 2nd Bedroom Offers 5 Bunk Beds For Much Needed Friends Or Siblings. Enjoy The Marina, Water Sports, Pickleball, Tennis, Golf, Shops & Restaurants. You Will Want To Make This A Full Time Residence! May/$3000, June/$5000, July & August $6000/mth. (id:18653)
Enter This Beautifully Furnished & Equipped Private Boardwalk Condo That Is Available For Short Term Rental. Spacious, Comfortable & Beautiful Views Of The New Sunseeker. Private Entrance & 1 Underground Parking Spot For Your Convenience. Tastefully Designed & Perfect For Hosting Friends Or Family, Enjoy The Spring & Summer Tranquil Landscapes With Strolls Either By The Water Or nature Preserve. Large West Facing Terrace Can Be Enjoyed All Year Round.
Primary Bedroom Has High Vaulted Ceilings With A Kind Bed, Juliette Balcony, Ensuite Bathroom & Walk-In Closet. 2nd Bedroom Offers 5 Bunk Beds For Much Needed Friends Or Siblings. Enjoy The Marina, Water Sports, Pickleball, Tennis, Golf, Shops & Restaurants. You Will Want To Make This A Full Time Residence! May/$3000, June/$5000, July & August $6000/mth. (id:18653)
Type de propriété
appartement
Chambres
2
Taille
7 m²
Prix
C$3,000
Prix par m²
C$429
L'annonce se situe à Innisfil, ON L9S 0M1, Canada
Carte de chargement
Annonce associée dans Innisfil