Annonces publiées il y a 6 jours
St Lawrence Market, Toronto, ON M5E 0A9, Canada
C$1,900 / mois
Discover the luxury of urban living at 88 Scott, a sleek bachelor condo located in the heart of Torontos Financial District. With a thoughtfully designed layout, modern kitchen, and stylish laminate floors throughout, this condo offers both comfort and elegance. You’ll enjoy unbeatable convenience with easy access to Union Station, the ACC, and GO Transit, plus close proximity to the King subway, St. Lawrence Market, restaurants, shops, Ryerson University, and George Brown College. 88 Scott is more than just a place to live it’s a statement. Perfectly positioned at Scott and Wellington, this prestigious address is designed for those who embody success, sophistication, and urban style. From its beautifully crafted interiors to its upscale amenities, 88 Scott reflects the essence of downtown Toronto living at its finest. Make 88 Scott your new home and experience the energy, vibrancy, and convenience. (id:18653)
Discover the luxury of urban living at 88 Scott, a sleek bachelor condo located in the heart of Torontos Financial District. With a thoughtfully designed layout, modern kitchen, and stylish laminate floors throughout, this condo offers both comfort and elegance. You’ll enjoy unbeatable convenience with easy access to Union Station, the ACC, and GO Transit, plus close proximity to the King subway, St. Lawrence Market, restaurants, shops, Ryerson University, and George Brown College.
88 Scott is more than just a place to live it’s a statement. Perfectly positioned at Scott and Wellington, this prestigious address is designed for those who embody success, sophistication, and urban style. From its beautifully crafted interiors to its upscale amenities, 88 Scott reflects the essence of downtown Toronto living at its finest. Make 88 Scott your new home and experience the energy, vibrancy, and convenience. (id:18653)
Type de propriété
appartement
Chambres
1
Taille
25 m²
Prix
C$1,900
Prix par m²
C$76
L'annonce se situe à St Lawrence Market, Toronto, ON M5E 0A9, Canada
Carte de chargement
Annonce associée dans Toronto