Eaton Centre, Toronto, ON M5C 3H8, Canada
C$3,100 / mois
June 6th occupancy. Two bedroom suite with north views! Preferred split bedroom plan. Open concept kitchen, stainless steel appliances! 9 ft. ceilings, floor to ceiling windows in all rooms! Large full-width balcony. Includes parking! Steps to the financial district, path/subway, St. Lawrence Market, restaurants, Eaton’s Centre, shopping and more. (id:18653)
June 6th occupancy. Two bedroom suite with north views! Preferred split bedroom plan. Open concept kitchen, stainless steel appliances! 9 ft. ceilings, floor to ceiling windows in all rooms! Large full-width balcony.
Includes parking! Steps to the financial district, path/subway, St. Lawrence Market, restaurants, Eaton’s Centre, shopping and more. (id:18653)
Type de propriété
appartement
Chambres
1
Taille
50 m²
Prix
C$3,100
Prix par m²
C$62
L'annonce se situe à Eaton Centre, Toronto, ON M5C 3H8, Canada
Carte de chargement
Annonce associée dans Toronto