Annonce publiée hier
Old Town, Toronto, ON M5B 0B8, Canada
C$2,250 / mois
Location!1 Bedroom + Den W/Lots Of Natural Light & Balcony With A Parking Space. Modern Finishes, And Efficient Layout Is Ready For You To Move In! Beautiful View W/Floor To Ceiling Windows. Modern Kitchen W/Quartz Counter Top & Built-In Appliances. 24 Hr Concierge & Security, Excellent Recreational Facilities With Outdoor Infinity Edged Swimming Pool & Cabanas/Gym/Rooftop Garden Steps To Eaton Centre, TMU, St Michael Hospital & Financial District.
Location!1 Bedroom + Den W/Lots Of Natural Light & Balcony With A Parking Space. Modern Finishes, And Efficient Layout Is Ready For You To Move In! Beautiful View W/Floor To Ceiling Windows. Modern Kitchen W/Quartz Counter Top & Built-In Appliances.
24 Hr Concierge & Security, Excellent Recreational Facilities With Outdoor Infinity Edged Swimming Pool & Cabanas/Gym/Rooftop Garden Steps To Eaton Centre, TMU, St Michael Hospital & Financial District.
Type de propriété
appartement
Chambres
2
Taille
44 m²
Prix
C$2,250
Prix par m²
C$51
L'annonce se situe à Old Town, Toronto, ON M5B 0B8, Canada
Carte de chargement
Annonce associée dans Toronto